Исполнительское_искусство
Авторская_песня
Асхадуллин Алексей Халилович Бурятия Респ
Луговцов Владимир Михайлович Владимирская обл
Кельин Андрей Вячеславович Владимирская обл
Исупов Артем Владимирович Кировская обл
Ахмедова Наджие Османовна Коми Респ
Микушев Виталий Федорович Коми Респ
Сафонова Ирина Андреевна Краснодарский край
Ладыка Татьяна Николаевна Краснодарский край
Уварова Лира Петровна Краснодарский край
Шамов Валерий Васильевич Марий Эл Респ
Михайловский Виктор Романович Москва г
Канашова Ксения Андреевна Нижегородская обл
Марков Александр Алексеевич Оренбургская обл
Дубцов Владимир Юрьевич Пензенская обл
Гребенюк Сергей Васильевич Ставропольский край
Ильин Олег Борисович Удмуртская Респ
Декабрина Татьяна Николаевна Ульяновская обл
Котенков Дмитрий Геннадьевич Хабаровский край
Бельды Виктор Павлович Хабаровский край
Ельмеев Николай Викторович Хабаровский край
Смолюк Андрей Леонидович Челябинская обл
Вокал_академический
Богачева Глафира Игоревна Ивановская обл
Смирнова Ирина Александровна Москва г
Михайлова Юлия Владимировна Омская обл
Готовец Алексей Александрович Омская обл
Рассулова Людмила Дмитриевна Оренбургская обл
Куликова Ольга Петровна Саратовская обл
Едранов Алексей Игоревич Татарстан Респ
Аксенова Анастасия Сергеевна Челябинская обл
Вокал_детский
Дружинина Анастасия Геннадьевна Омская обл
Вокал_народный
Гойда Александр Михайлович Алтайский край
Ожегова Людмила Борисовна Архангельская обл
Коньшина Юлия Анатольевна Белгородская обл
Оробейко Зоя Михайловна Белоруссия
Абачараева Пайзанат Асильдеровна Дагестан Респ
Богданова Ольга Ивановна Забайкальский край
Волкова Лариса Анатольевна Краснодарский край
Ладыка Татьяна Николаевна Краснодарский край
Тишкина Тамара Петровна Оренбургская обл
Бугаева Татьяна Ивановна Оренбургская обл
Кечин Николай Алексеевич Оренбургская обл
Бикмаметова Гульзира Фатыховна Оренбургская обл
Щёжин Николай Сергеевич Самарская обл
Гражданкина Наталия Александровна Самарская обл
Гагина Юлия Алексеевна Тверская обл
Вокал_эстрадный
Лазарева Татьяна Викторовна Алтай Респ
Быстрицкий Игорь Евгеньевич Алтайский край
Халимова Мадина Багаутдиновна Башкортостан Респ
Жакова Карина Юрьевна Брянская обл
Асхадуллин Алексей Халилович Бурятия Респ
Дурягина Анна Ивановна Вологодская обл
Сороковикова Марина Викторовна Иркутская обл
Белобородов Олег Валентинович Иркутская обл
Степашкин Сергей Иванович Иркутская обл
Филюшко Наталья Александровна Калужская обл
Леонтьев Владислав Сергеевич Кемеровская обл
Тихонов Михаил Викторович Кемеровская обл
Исаков Анатолий Иванович Кемеровская обл
Логунова Татьяна Генриховна Кемеровская обл
Шакиров Тахирзян Ахатович Кемеровская обл
Федичева Лариса Владимировна Кемеровская обл
Федичева Лариса Владимировна Кемеровская обл
Барышникова Елена Николаевна Кировская обл
Бессолицына Светлана Георгиевна Кировская обл
Лучникова Виктория Алексеевна Кировская обл
Спиров Дмитрий Александрович Коми Респ
Микушев Виталий Федорович Коми Респ
Насретдинова Диана Рамильевна Крым Респ
Лукеча Ярослава Андреевна Курская обл
Демин Степан Михайлович Курская обл
Кучин Алексей Александрович Ленинградская обл
Лебедев Андрей Николаевич Ленинградская обл
Горлышкин Анатолий Николаевич Мордовия Респ
Чибезкова Дарья Васильевна Москва г
Григорьев Павел Александрович Москва г
Аверьясов Игорь Николаевич Москва г
Валуева Татьяна Андреевна Москва г
Столярова Ольга Георгиевна Москва г
Чечурин Никита Андреевич Москва г
Желанова Светлана Александровна Московская обл
Дорофеева София Алексеевна Московская обл
Попов Артем Андреевич Московская обл
Бикмаметова Гульзира Фатыховна Оренбургская обл
Зейнуллин Даулет Болатович Оренбургская обл
Федорова Людмила Константиновна Оренбургская обл
Горшенина Светлана Александровна Оренбургская обл
Ахметов Рустам Шаукатович Оренбургская обл
Ахметова Жанусун Аманбаевна Оренбургская обл
Вирт Анеля Евгеньевна Оренбургская обл
Панкеев Александр Николаевич Оренбургская обл
Вокальный ансамбль "Калорит"
Руководитель Соснова Елена Алексеевна
 Омская область
Юдин Егор Иванович Пермский край
Бабарыкин Виктор Александрович Ростовская обл
Блинов Игорь Вячеславович Ростовская обл
Марченко Виктория Геннадьевна Самарская обл
Агаева Валентина Васильевна Самарская обл
Гражданкина Наталия Александровна Самарская обл
Моисеев Дмитрий Прокопьевич Самарская обл
Зотова Анна Васильевна Самарская обл
Шершнева Кристина Эдуардовна Саратовская обл
Куликова Ольга Петровна Саратовская обл
Соломенник Александр Михайлович Ставропольский край
Яхно Надежда Юрьевна Ставропольский край
Хадарцева Елена Ивановна Тамбовская обл
Фазлиев Тимур Ильдусович Татарстан Респ
Агго Ольга Витальевна Тверская обл
Вилейчик Денис Владимирович Тульская обл
Дятлова Ольга Анатольевна Удмуртская Респ
Таймасханова Аминат Рамзановна Чеченская Респ
Кунов Никита Тамэрович Чувашская Республика - Чувашия
Калинин Леонид Вадимович Ярославская обл
Ливенсон Сергей Владимирович Ярославская обл
Мартело Федерико
Изобразительное_искусство
Графика
Кондратюк Андрей Иванович Белоруссия
Кондратьева Юлия Александровна Иркутская обл
Савельев Александр Евгеньевич Краснодарский край
Дубовенко Игорь Константинвич Москва г
Махотина Наталья Николаевна Москва г
Бурова Юлия Евгеньевна Москва г
Жилкина Анастасия Владимировна Московская обл
Виноградова Людмила Юрьевна Мурманская обл
Кумпан Валерий Павлович Нижегородская обл
Сорокина Алена Владимировна Самарская обл
Лисина Яна Юрьевна Санкт-Петербург г
Парачёва Екатерина Александровна Санкт-Петербург г
Грезнева Мария Михайловна Тверская обл
Декоративно-прикладное_ искусство
Саетгареев Айдар Закиевич Башкортостан Респ
Сукало Надежда Михайловна Белоруссия
Быкова Кристина Андреевна Белоруссия
Минеева Мария Михайловна Владимирская обл
Кочнева Наталья Марковна Владимирская обл
Кельин Андрей Вячеславович Владимирская обл
Костыгина Наталья Юрьевна Вологодская обл
Каплин Александр Юрьевич Вологодская обл
Лауцис Анастасия Вилнисовна Вологодская обл
Вишнякова Нина Дмитриевна Вологодская обл
Шлеёнкина Наталья Викторовна Вологодская обл
Деркач Лидия Григорьевна Вологодская обл
Юсупов Абдула Гамзатович Дагестан Респ
Васина Зинаида Михайловна Калужская обл
Полякова Лилия Николаевна Кемеровская обл
Клыкова Любовь Геннадьевна Кемеровская обл
Зобнина Елена Владимировна Кировская обл
Саламатов Борис Васильевич Кировская обл
Саламатова Нина Яковлевна Кировская обл
Малышев Леонид Николаевич Кировская обл
Смирнова Татьяна Алексеевна Костромская обл
Злотнuкова Галина Владимировна Краснодарский край
Мазуров Вячеслав Николаевич Краснодарский край
Кудимова Светлана Сергеевна Красноярский край
Тоскина Анна Владимировна Красноярский край
Вдовенко Андрей Владимирович Крым Респ
Ященко Ирина Анатольевна Крым Респ
Аблаев Эльдар Исмаилович Крым Респ
Фот Валерия Евгеньевна Курская обл
Шатаева Анастасия Эдуардовна Курская обл
Шмелева Валентина Алексеевна Москва г
Головкина Наталья Ивановна Москва г
Юлдашев Атабек Салиевич Московская обл
Кормышова Татьяна Николаевна Оренбургская обл
Тумин Андрей Иванович Оренбургская обл
Романов Евгений Анатольевич Оренбургская обл
Аносова Татьяна Витальевна Оренбургская обл
Геева Лидия Семеновна Оренбургская обл
Копылов Александр Дмитриевич Оренбургская обл
Веккер Анна Павловна Оренбургская обл
Баландина Ирина Владимировна Оренбургская обл
Шокун Полина Валентиновна Оренбургская обл
Кобзева Людмила Ивановна Оренбургская обл
Карымова Роза Жангельдыевна Оренбургская обл
Рукавишникова Виктория Николаевна Оренбургская обл
Кристалев Григорий Васильевич Пензенская обл
Малышева Татьяна Александровна Пензенская обл
Бикетова Наталия Васильевна Пермский край
Тиморгалиева Любовь Наильевна Пермский край
Рязанкина Галина Николаевна Ростовская обл
Пасичная Нина Николаевна Ростовская обл
Котеленко Ирина Юрьевна Ростовская обл
Литвинова Лилия Павловна Ростовская обл
Зябрева Елизавета Григорьевна Ростовская обл
Левина Клавдия Семеновна Ростовская обл
Мухина Людмила Павловна Ростовская обл
Щенникова Елена Юрьевна Ростовская обл
Корнилов Александр Алексеевич Ростовская обл
Тарасова Ида Терентьевна Самарская обл
Паросова Ирина Анатольевна Самарская обл
Татлубаева Елена Викторовна Сахалинская обл
Моисеенкова Светлана Николаевна Смоленская обл
Соломенник Александр Михайлович Ставропольский край
Манерко Надежда Владимировна Ставропольский край
Пипко Алла Валерьевна Ставропольский край
Руда Ольга васильевна Ставропольский край
Батищев Вячеслав Михайлович Тамбовская обл
Киселева Анастасия Анатольевна Татарстан Респ
Ермак Александра Викторовна Хабаровский край
Бельды Маргарита Корбовна Хабаровский край
Бельды Октябрина Афанасьевна Хабаровский край
Давыдова Оксана Георгиевна Хабаровский край
Васильева Ольга Васильевна Ханты-Мансийский Автономный округ - Югра АО
Веретнов Алексей Владимирович Челябинская обл
Арсанукаева Иман Аюбовна Чеченская Респ
Павлов Николай Алексеевич Чувашская Республика - Чувашия
Шибаров Сергей Викторович Ярославская обл
Живопись
Маслова Руфа Владимировна Алтайский край
Юрин Константин Александрович Башкортостан Респ
Салтавец Александр Валерьевич Белоруссия
Гадирова Анна Анфимовна Белоруссия
Кондратюк Андрей Иванович Белоруссия
Неуступова Татьяна Александровна Вологодская обл
Колтакова Ольга Васильевна Вологодская обл
Шаламова Елена Владимировна Казахстан Респ
Микушина Ольга Евгеньевна Калининградская обл
Мамонов Егор Юрьевич Калужская обл
Кирпиков Виктор Виниаминович Кировская обл
Мясищев Владимир Иванович Кировская обл
Шенкман Людмила Владимировна Коми Респ
Микушев Виталий Федорович Коми Респ
Хабаров Владимир Николаевич Краснодарский край
Калюжная Анастасия Николаевна Крым Респ
Рощина Неля Алексеевна Крым Респ
Ременников Лев Владимирович Москва г
Дубовенко Игорь Константинвич Москва г
Пенна Владимир Александрович Москва г
Махотина Наталья Николаевна Москва г
Бурова Юлия Евгеньевна Москва г
Моисеева Зинаида Валентиновна Москва г
Крицкая Екатерина Николаевна Москва г
Швец Ярослав Львович Москва г
Жилкина Анастасия Владимировна Московская обл
Чичерова Серафима Александровна Нижегородская обл
Кумпан Валерий Павлович Нижегородская обл
Рыжков Александр Иванович Оренбургская обл
Солодова Любовь Михайловна Оренбургская обл
Иванчукова Ольга Сергеевна Оренбургская обл
Завалишина Софья Павловна Оренбургская обл
Геева Лидия Семеновна Оренбургская обл
Тиморгалиева Любовь Наильевна Пермский край
Худяков Николай Анатольевич Пермский край
Гапонов Сергей Витальевич Ростовская обл
Коробских Евгений Викторович Самарская обл
Разанов Анатолий Николаевич Самарская обл
Парачёва Екатерина Александровна Санкт-Петербург г
Смолякова Светлана Владимировна Смоленская обл
Гузнер Мария Анатольевна Тамбовская обл
Хачятрян Анна Карленовна Татарстан Респ
Сысоева Нина Николаевна Удмуртская Респ
Грузина Ольга Михайловна Ярославская обл
Исполнительское_искусство
Инструментальное_исполнение
Овчинников Владимир Николаевич Бурятия Респ
Степашкин Сергей Иванович Иркутская обл
Кустов Никита Михайлович Костромская обл
Рыжков Константин Серафимович Липецкая обл
Глухих Сергей Анатольевич Омская обл
Никифоров Егор Егорович Оренбургская обл
Бакиров Шаукат Абдулхакович Оренбургская обл
Наумова Римма Петровна Рязанская обл
Марченко Виктория Геннадьевна Самарская обл
Попов Дмитрий Александрович Саха /Якутия/ Респ
Панасенко Александр Александрович Ставропольский край
Шабашкин Александр Юрьевич Тверская обл
Ли Шан Сюань
Цю Янь Сюань
Композиторы
Карманова Ольга Владимировна Челябинская обл
Литературное_творчество
Малая_проза
Распутина Тамара Андреевна Архангельская обл
Казанцев Алексей Викторович Астраханская обл
Волынец Дмитрий Александрович Белоруссия
Пазгалаева Нина Александровна Вологодская обл
Гаврикова Нина Павловна Вологодская обл
Брызгалова Антонина Николаевна Вологодская обл
Соломатова Фаина Георгиевна Вологодская обл
Канцырева Тамара Александровна Вологодская обл
Яковлева Мария Викторовна Вологодская обл
Наумов Герман Евгеньевич Иркутская обл
Кондратьева Юлия Александровна Иркутская обл
Ларин Валерий Иванович Кемеровская обл
Маркинова Татьяна Николаевна Кемеровская обл
Корепанов Александр Иванович Кировская обл
Лежнин Владимир Александрович Кировская обл
Зимин Михаил Вольдемарович Кировская обл
Мартынов Сергей Петрович Краснодарский край
Коновалова Алевтина Юрьевна Краснодарский край
Ионова Ирина Юрьевна Краснодарский край
Иванченко Лидия Васильевна Краснодарский край
Ульянцев Дмитрий Михайлович Краснодарский край
Кривенчук Лариса Владимировна Краснодарский край
Зуева Евгения Сергеевна Красноярский край
Смирнов Антон Владимирович Курская обл
Акулова Екатерина Станиславовна Ленинградская обл
Вакулин Сергей Валерьевич Оренбургская обл
Панова Валентина Павловна Оренбургская обл
Рогожкин Владимир Иванович Пензенская обл
Лушникова Валентина Васильевна Пензенская обл
Хамитова Галина Федоровна Пермский край
Сидоров Николай Васильевич Приморский край
Бабарыкин Виктор Александрович Ростовская обл
Кулешов Серафима Сергеевич Ростовская обл
Халикова Диана Викторовна Рязанская обл
Фельдблит Людмила Густавовна Самарская обл
Герасимова Елена Александровна Санкт-Петербург г
Попов Сергей Михайлович Саратовская обл
Сафонова Ольга Тимофеевна Саратовская обл
Соловьева Татьяна Павловна Саратовская обл
Коньков Юрий Петрович Свердловская обл
Рогачева Екатерина Александровна Смоленская обл
Головко Александр Власович Ставропольский край
Шубина Любовь Федоровна Ставропольский край
Шитков Александр Владимирович Тверская обл
Губина Ольга Степановна Тюменская обл
Квасов Сергей Николаевич Тюменская обл
Коннов Владимир Иванович Ульяновская обл
Седых Татьяна Александровна Хабаровский край
Флегентова Галина Владимировна Ханты-Мансийский Автономный округ - Югра АО
Невзоров Вадим Викторович Челябинская обл
Андреева Людмила Николавна Чувашская Республика - Чувашия
Казак Андрей Юрьевич Чувашская Республика - Чувашия
Поэзия
Железнова Наталья Викторовна Алтай Респ
Серденко Галина Петровна Алтай Респ
Пислегина Светлана Николаевна Алтай Респ
Фокина Александра Валерьевна Алтай Респ
Быкова Любовь Григорьевна Алтайский край
Казанцев Алексей Викторович Астраханская обл
Копылова Алефтина Николаевна Башкортостан Респ
Шарафутдинов Рафиз Ямалетдинович Белгородская обл
Гармажанов Геннадий Германович Белгородская обл
Ковалёва Татьяна Григорьевна Белгородская обл
Парчук Надежда Николаевна Белоруссия
Королюч Михаил Егорович Белоруссия
Волынец Дмитрий Александрович Белоруссия
Новиков Александр Меркурьевич Владимирская обл
Жукова Нина Григорьевна Владимирская обл
Пазгалаева Нина Александровна Вологодская обл
Гаврикова Нина Павловна Вологодская обл
Шишкина Марина Владимировна Вологодская обл
Верезуб Ядвига Викентьевна Вологодская обл
Романова Тамара Алексеевна Вологодская обл
Барышева Ангелина Васильевна Вологодская обл
Васильва Галина Борисовна Вологодская обл
Павлов Константин Алексеевич Вологодская обл
Распопова Лидия Васильевна Вологодская обл
Сальникова Марина Владимировна Вологодская обл
Громова Светлана Васильевна Вологодская обл
Грушина Нэля Федоровна Вологодская обл
Борисова Любовь Валентиновна Вологодская обл
Яковлева Мария Викторовна Вологодская обл
Воробьева Татьяна Ивановна Воронежская обл
Желтоногова Анна Владимировна Иркутская обл
Бекетова Нина Васильевна Иркутская обл
Кондратьева Юлия Александровна Иркутская обл
Коловагин Владимир Александрович Калужская обл
Маркинова Татьяна Николаевна Кемеровская обл
Петухова Любовь Николаевна Кировская обл
Давиденко Нина Николаевна Кировская обл
Нагибина Галина Николаевна Кировская обл
Корепанов Александр Иванович Кировская обл
Лежнин Владимир Александрович Кировская обл
Тюрнин Николай Алексеевич Коми Респ
Чичвага Александр Анатольевич Коми Респ
Микушев Виталий Федорович Коми Респ
Смирнова Наталья Олеговна Костромская обл
Молодых Нина Тимофеевна Краснодарский край
Коновалова Алевтина Юрьевна Краснодарский край
Ионова Ирина Юрьевна Краснодарский край
Караваев Анатолий Алексеевич Краснодарский край
Корчакова Татьяна Федоровна Краснодарский край
Кузьменко Лариса Ивановна Краснодарский край
Зуева Евгения Сергеевна Красноярский край
Шкандрий Степан Викторович Красноярский край
Вяткин Михаил Александрович Липецкая обл
Рыжков Константин Серафимович Липецкая обл
Платонов Эдуард Станиславович Марий Эл Респ
Ямбушев Рифать Закарьевич Мордовия Респ
Вороновский Николай Анатольевич Москва г
Гринь Елена Михайловна Москва г
Картавец Анна Олеговна Москва г
Попов Дмитрий Анатольевич Москва г
Полибина Анна Александровна Москва г
Григорьев Степан Александрович Москва г
Кузьмин Николай Вильгельмович Москва г
Михайловский Виктор Романович Москва г
Страхова Наталья Борисовна Московская обл
Стафеева Татьяна Валерьевна Нижегородская обл
Ионов Сергей Васильевич Нижегородская обл
Махин Владимир Владимирович Нижегородская обл
Канашова Ксения Андреевна Нижегородская обл
Паронян Самвел Маркленович Новгородская обл
Жульева Людмила Алексеевна Новосибирская обл
Хоменко Нина Алексеевна Новосибирская обл
Лопаткина Екатерина Михайловна Омская обл
Вакулин Сергей Валерьевич Оренбургская обл
Панова Валентина Павловна Оренбургская обл
Хайнюк Александр Михайлович Оренбургская обл
Андреева Татьяна Геннеятуловна Оренбургская обл
Новиков Кирилл Андреевич Оренбургская обл
Антипова Светлана Анатольевна Оренбургская обл
Островская Таисия Васильевна Оренбургская обл
Акалович Евгений Антонович Оренбургская обл
Видянов Георгий Степанович Оренбургская обл
Логинов Андрей Игоревич Пензенская обл
Курбатов Николай Иванович Пермский край
Лачкова Елена Васильевна Пермский край
Рязанкина Галина Николаевна Ростовская обл
Миронов Александр Васильевич Ростовская обл
Дурнев Василий Иванович Ростовская обл
Кузнецов Андрей Викторович Ростовская обл
Буслова Анастасия Сергеевна Ростовская обл
Халикова Диана Викторовна Рязанская обл
Осин Александр Васильевич Самарская обл
Жаворонкова Елена Никитова Самарская обл
Коткина Людмила Борисовна Самарская обл
Борисов Дмитрий Владимирович Самарская обл
Герасимова Елена Александровна Санкт-Петербург г
Сафонова Ольга Тимофеевна Саратовская обл
Луценко Елена Михайловна Ставропольский край
Головко Александр Власович Ставропольский край
Шубина Любовь Федоровна Ставропольский край
Алёхина Ирина вячеславовна Ставропольский край
Лакина Елена Анатольевна Тамбовская обл
Хадарцева Елена Ивановна Тамбовская обл
Левченко Александр Григорьевич Тверская обл
Воробьева Галина Александровна Тверская обл
Бала Николай Сергеевич Тверская обл
Вилейчик Денис Владимирович Тульская обл
Бородкина Наталья Михайловна Тюменская обл
Губина Ольга Степановна Тюменская обл
Квасов Сергей Николаевич Тюменская обл
Меркушина Елизавета Валентиновна Тюменская обл
Калинин Александр Владимирович Удмуртская Респ
Чуракова Лидия Геннадьевна Удмуртская Респ
Никитина Лидолия Константиновна Ульяновская обл
Лесив Анна Ивановна Хабаровский край
Смирнов Вячеслав Григорьевич Хабаровский край
Баскова Надежда Петровна Хабаровский край
Абдумаминова Татьяна Ивановна Ханты-Мансийский Автономный округ - Югра АО
Флегентова Галина Владимировна Ханты-Мансийский Автономный округ - Югра АО
Кадыров Салават Мухаррамович Челябинская обл
Саньярова Ирина Сергеевна Челябинская обл
Чернов Александр Александрович Чувашская Республика - Чувашия
Ильин Александр Владимирович Чувашская Республика - Чувашия
Павлов Евгений Владимирович Ярославская обл
Изобразительное_искусство
Скульптура
Гречушкина Татьяна Юрьевна Ярославская обл
Исполнительское_искусство
Театральное_искусство
Федичева Лариса Владимировна Кемеровская обл
Ионова Ирина Юрьевна Краснодарский край
Смирнов Антон Владимирович Курская обл
Смирнов Антон Владимирович Курская обл
Пеньков Никита Алексеевич Курская обл
Желанова Светлана Александровна Московская обл
Чикишев Владимир Николаевич Нижегородская обл
Чикишев Владимир Николаевич Нижегородская обл
Валуев Евгений Александрович Нижегородская обл
Чигадаева Ольга Владимировна Оренбургская обл
Аносова Татьяна Витальевна Оренбургская обл
Мироненко Галина ВениаминовнаПермский край
Леонова Лариса Анатольевна Самарская обл
Фокин Андрей Андреевич Саратовская обл
Фазлиев Тимур Ильдусович Татарстан Респ
Матулина Татьяна Ивановна Ульяновская обл
Александров Данила Александрович Ульяновская обл
Кривоногов Сергей Александрович Ульяновская обл
Пенкин Сергей Борисович Ярославская обл
Нетужилов Владимир Васильевич Ярославская обл
Хореография
Морохова Светлана Владимировна Владимирская обл
Анучин Иван Николаевич Вологодская обл
Новикова Светлана Александровна Кемеровская обл
Смык Екатерина Федоровна Краснодарский край
Смирнов Антон Владимирович Курская обл
Богомолова Наталья Евгеньевна Марий Эл Респ
Желанова Светлана Александровна Московская обл
Васильева Юлия Сергеевна Московская обл
Головеев Егор Михайлович Новосибирская обл
Корчагина Оксана Нколаевна Оренбургская обл
Вахитова Нафиса Масхудовна Оренбургская обл
Фокин Андрей Андреевич Саратовская обл
Гагина Юлия Алексеевна Тверская обл
Линь И Шань
Литературное_творчество
Юрин Константин Александрович Башкортостан Респ
Гвоздев Михаил Сергеевич Казахстан Респ
«Специальная премия «Филантроп» государственному или общественному деятелю за действенную помощь инвалидам и их общественным организациям»
Житухин Эдуард Александрович Нижегородская обл
Ша́нцев Валерий Павлинович Нижегородская обл